• Programma Junioren

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-2DSS JO14-518 sep.09:00
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO15-1IJmuiden vv. MO15-118 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-2DEM (RKVV) MO15-118 sep.10:30
    DSOV JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-118 sep.11:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-2Vitesse 22 JO16-218 sep.12:00
    VVC fc JO19-1IJmuiden vv. JO19-118 sep.12:00
    Geel Wit '20 sv. JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-118 sep.12:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1RCZ MO19-118 sep.14:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1AFC 34 JO17-318 sep.14:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-2SVA JO19-318 sep.14:00
    Wiron MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-118 sep.14:00
    Onze Gezellen JO14-1IJmuiden vv. JO14-118 sep.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-1Schoten vv. JO19-125 sep.10:00
    Wijk aan Zee JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-225 sep.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-2WSV 1930 MO15-125 sep.10:25
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO14-125 sep.10:30
    KFC MO15-1IJmuiden vv. MO15-125 sep.11:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO17-1WSV 1930 MO17-125 sep.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1ADO '20 JO15-225 sep.12:00
    Limmen JO17-2IJmuiden vv. JO17-125 sep.12:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-1SVIJ JO16-125 sep.14:30
    SVIJ MO19-2IJmuiden vv. MO19-125 sep.14:50
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO14-2IJmuiden vv. JO14-225 sep.15:00
    ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-130 sep.20:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO19-12 okt.10:00
    Westzaan MO15-2IJmuiden vv. MO15-22 okt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-2Sporting Krommenie JO16-22 okt.10:25
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-1Vrone MO15-12 okt.11:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1Legmeervogels MO19-12 okt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1SVW 27 JO17-22 okt.12:00
    Stormvogels ijvv JO14-1IJmuiden vv. JO14-12 okt.12:00
    Meervogels 31 JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-12 okt.12:15
    Overbos sv. JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-12 okt.12:30
    RCZ MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-12 okt.12:30
    HBC JO19-2IJmuiden vv. JO19-22 okt.13:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1Hovocubo JO15-46 okt.20:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-2Kadoelen sv. MO15-29 okt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-2ST VV Egmond JO16-39 okt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Atletico Club Amsterdam JO14-19 okt.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-2Spaarnwoude sv. JO19-19 okt.12:00
    Vitesse 22 MO15-1IJmuiden vv. MO15-19 okt.12:00
    SVIJ JO14-1IJmuiden vv. JO14-29 okt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO17-1Assendelft MO17-19 okt.13:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-49 okt.13:45
    FC Aalsmeer JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-19 okt.14:30
    ADO '20 JO19-2IJmuiden vv. JO19-19 okt.14:45
    DSS MO19-2IJmuiden vv. MO19-19 okt.16:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Olympia Haarlem JO14-113 okt.18:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-2Schoten vv. JO14-116 okt.09:00
    VVH/Velserbroek JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-116 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-1DSS JO19-116 okt.10:00
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-116 okt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-1Jong Holland MO15-116 okt.11:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1Velsen Rkvv MO19-216 okt.12:00
    FC Uitgeest JO16-2IJmuiden vv. JO16-216 okt.12:00
    VSV JO19-2IJmuiden vv. JO19-216 okt.13:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-1Onze Gezellen JO16-216 okt.14:30
    Vitesse 22 MO15-2IJmuiden vv. MO15-216 okt.14:30
    DSS JO14-2IJmuiden vv. JO14-116 okt.15:45