• Programma Junioren

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Overbos sv. JO14-223 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1AFC 34 MO19-123 mrt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-423 mrt.10:20
    DSS MO15-3IJmuiden vv. MO15-123 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-3AMVJ JO19-123 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1Foresters (de) JO17-523 mrt.12:30
    Ilpendam MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-123 mrt.12:30
    Legmeervogels JO16-2IJmuiden vv. JO16-123 mrt.13:00
    HSV JO19-3IJmuiden vv. JO19-223 mrt.14:30
    ODIN 59 JO19-1IJmuiden vv. JO19-123 mrt.15:00
    Adelbert st MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-126 mrt.19:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-1Koninklijke HFC MO15-230 mrt.09:00
    Portugal Amsterdam FC JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-130 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Hillegom sv JO14-230 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO17-1Kennemers (de) MO17-130 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-3Hertha JO19-130 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1IVV JO17-230 mrt.12:00
    DIOS sv. JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-130 mrt.13:15
    DWOW MO19-1IJmuiden vv. MO19-130 mrt.14:00
    Zouaven (de) JO19-3IJmuiden vv. JO19-230 mrt.14:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-1Volendam (rkav) JO16-26 apr.10:15
    DSS JO14-2IJmuiden vv. JO14-16 apr.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-1vv Zwanenburg MO15-16 apr.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-2V.V. Bergen JO19-26 apr.12:00
    RKAVIC JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-16 apr.12:00
    SVA JO17-3IJmuiden vv. JO17-16 apr.12:30
    WSV 1930 MO19-1IJmuiden vv. MO19-16 apr.14:30
    VVC fc JO19-2IJmuiden vv. JO19-36 apr.15:00
    GSV MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-113 apr.09:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1Hillegom sv JO15-413 apr.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Terrasvogels JO14-113 apr.10:15
    ZOB JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-113 apr.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1Purmerend MO19-113 apr.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1Zouaven (de) JO17-413 apr.12:00
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO15-1IJmuiden vv. MO15-113 apr.13:35
    Castricum FC JO19-2IJmuiden vv. JO19-213 apr.14:30
    Blokkers de JO19-1IJmuiden vv. JO19-113 apr.14:30