• Programma Pupillen

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    DSS JO12-4IJmuiden vv. JO12-318 sep.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3Alliance '22 sv. JO9-418 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1vv Zwanenburg JO9-218 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1EDO hfc JO8-118 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2VSV JO10-118 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4DEM (RKVV) JO10-418 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-218 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-1Geel Wit '20 sv. MO11-118 sep.09:00
    EDO hfc JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-118 sep.09:00
    Velsen Rkvv JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-318 sep.09:00
    ADO '20 JO11-2IJmuiden vv. JO11-118 sep.09:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-2EDO hfc JO12-218 sep.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1Always Forward JO12-218 sep.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-2Terrasvogels JO11-118 sep.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1Vitesse 22 MO13-118 sep.10:30
    DEM (RKVV) JO9-3IJmuiden vv. JO9-218 sep.11:15
    DSS MO11-3IJmuiden vv. MO11-218 sep.11:30
    DEM (RKVV) JO8-4IJmuiden vv. JO8-218 sep.12:00
    Onze Gezellen JO12-3IJmuiden vv. JO12-225 sep.08:30
    Koninklijke HFC MO11-1IJmuiden vv. MO11-125 sep.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2Onze Gezellen JO9-225 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Kennemers (de) JO8-125 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-3Velsen Rkvv JO12-125 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1VSV JO11-125 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-225 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3Bloemendaal JO10-425 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-2SVIJ MO11-125 sep.09:00
    Zandvoort s.v. JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-125 sep.09:00
    Assendelft JO13-1IJmuiden vv. JO13-125 sep.09:00
    Bloemendaal JO11-3IJmuiden vv. JO11-225 sep.09:45
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-325 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1LSVV MO13-125 sep.10:30
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-125 sep.11:00
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-5IJmuiden vv. JO10-425 sep.11:45
    FC Uitgeest JO12-1IJmuiden vv. JO12-125 sep.12:00
    Onze Gezellen JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-32 okt.08:30
    SVIJ JO8-2IJmuiden vv. JO8-22 okt.08:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1Bloemendaal JO9-32 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1Zandvoort s.v. JO8-12 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2Onze Gezellen JO10-22 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4Wijk aan Zee JO10-12 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-2ADO '20 MO11-12 okt.09:00
    Schoten vv. JO12-1IJmuiden vv. JO12-32 okt.09:00
    Atletico Club Amsterdam MO11-1IJmuiden vv. MO11-12 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1ST VV Egmond JO12-12 okt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-2Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO12-22 okt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-2Alliance '22 sv. JO11-42 okt.10:00
    Terrasvogels JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-22 okt.10:00
    Bloemendaal JO10-2IJmuiden vv. JO10-12 okt.10:00
    SVIJ JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-32 okt.10:00
    Meervogels 31 JO11-1IJmuiden vv. JO11-12 okt.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-1Koninklijke HFC JO13-42 okt.11:15
    Alliance '22 sv. MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-12 okt.12:45
    Alliance '22 sv. JO8-2IJmuiden vv. JO8-19 okt.08:30
    WSV 1930 JO11-1IJmuiden vv. JO11-19 okt.08:30
    WSV 1930 MO11-1IJmuiden vv. MO11-29 okt.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2Kennemers (de) JO9-19 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3Terrasvogels JO9-29 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3DSS JO10-59 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-1Alliance '22 sv. MO11-19 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Velsen Rkvv JO8-19 okt.09:00
    Terrasvogels JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-19 okt.09:00
    Velsen Rkvv JO10-3IJmuiden vv. JO10-49 okt.09:00
    VSV JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-19 okt.09:00
    DSS JO10-2IJmuiden vv. JO10-29 okt.09:30
    Bloemendaal JO12-3IJmuiden vv. JO12-39 okt.09:45
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1Hoofddorp s.v. MO13-19 okt.10:00
    DSS JO11-4IJmuiden vv. JO11-29 okt.10:00
    ZOB JO12-1IJmuiden vv. JO12-19 okt.10:15
    VSV JO13-1IJmuiden vv. JO13-19 okt.10:30
    Geel Wit '20 sv. JO12-2IJmuiden vv. JO12-29 okt.10:50
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-1Bloemendaal JO13-416 okt.10:00
    Vitesse 22 MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-116 okt.12:00