• Programma Pupillen

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    DSS JO13-2IJmuiden vv. JO13-123 nov.08:30
    Onze Gezellen JO11-2IJmuiden vv. JO11-123 nov.08:30
    ADO '20 JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-123 nov.08:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2SVIJ JO9-223 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1Reiger Boys JO8-123 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-4Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-523 nov.09:00
    Kennemers (de) JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-323 nov.09:00
    Bloemendaal JO11-5IJmuiden vv. JO11-223 nov.09:45
    Vitesse 22 JO10-2IJmuiden vv. JO10-123 nov.09:45
    DSS JO8-5IJmuiden vv. JO8-223 nov.10:00
    Terrasvogels JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-323 nov.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1KSV JO12-123 nov.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2Velsen Rkvv JO10-123 nov.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3EDO hfc JO10-223 nov.10:15
    GeuzenMiddenmeer MO11-2IJmuiden vv. MO11-123 nov.10:20
    Velsen Rkvv JO12-2IJmuiden vv. JO12-223 nov.10:30
    DTS MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-123 nov.11:15
    Assendelft JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-423 nov.11:15
    Alliance '22 sv. JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-130 nov.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-230 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-3DSS JO8-830 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-230 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4Saenden JO10-130 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1Koninklijke HFC JO11-630 nov.09:00
    Westzaan MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-130 nov.09:00
    FC Uitgeest JO10-2IJmuiden vv. JO10-130 nov.09:00
    Kennemers (de) JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-230 nov.09:00
    Kennemers (de) JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-430 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-1Adelbert St/Zeevogels MO11-130 nov.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-2Koninklijke HFC MO13-230 nov.10:00
    FC Den Helder JO12-2IJmuiden vv. JO12-130 nov.10:15
    Wijk aan Zee JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-230 nov.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-2DSS JO12-730 nov.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1FC Uitgeest JO9-130 nov.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3Alliance '22 sv. JO9-530 nov.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-2DSS JO11-630 nov.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-1Overbos sv. JO13-230 nov.12:00
    Koninklijke HFC JO8-5IJmuiden vv. JO8-27 dec.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1Sporting Krommenie JO9-27 dec.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1Onze Gezellen JO8-17 dec.09:00
    VSV JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-27 dec.09:00
    VSV JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-37 dec.09:00
    Vitesse 22 MO11-3IJmuiden vv. MO11-17 dec.09:15
    VVC fc MO13-2IJmuiden vv. MO13-27 dec.09:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-37 dec.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3VSV JO9-17 dec.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-1ADO '20 JO10-27 dec.10:00
    DEM (RKVV) JO9-4IJmuiden vv. JO9-27 dec.10:00
    Olympia Haarlem JO13-1IJmuiden vv. JO13-17 dec.10:15
    DEM (RKVV) JO8-4IJmuiden vv. JO8-47 dec.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1SVIJ MO13-17 dec.10:30
    Stormvogels ijvv JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-37 dec.10:45
    Egmondia JO10-2IJmuiden vv. JO10-114 dec.09:30
    DEM (RKVV) JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-114 dec.10:00
    Schoten vv. JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-314 dec.10:00
    Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3IJmuiden vv. JO13-114 dec.10:00
    Schagen United JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-114 dec.10:30
    Zaandijk JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-414 dec.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2Foresters (de) JO9-114 dec.11:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Spaarnwoude sv. JO8-214 dec.11:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-3Geel Wit '20 sv. JO8-514 dec.11:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1SVA MO13-114 dec.11:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2SVA JO10-114 dec.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3DEM (RKVV) JO10-214 dec.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-4DSS JO8-814 dec.12:00