• Programma Pupillen

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1ODIN 59 JO8-128 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2FC Uitgeest JO8-228 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2Jong Holland JO10-128 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-1DSS JO10-328 sep.09:00
    FC Uitgeest JO10-6IJmuiden vv. JO10-428 sep.09:00
    VSV JO11-1IJmuiden vv. JO11-228 sep.09:00
    Foresters (de) MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-128 sep.09:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1DSS JO9-228 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3DEM (RKVV) JO9-528 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-1Pancratius Rksv JO13-328 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-1Blauw Wit (W) MO11-128 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-2Onze Gezellen MO13-228 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1ODIN 59 JO12-128 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1Koninklijke HFC JO11-428 sep.10:15
    KFC JO10-4IJmuiden vv. JO10-328 sep.11:00
    Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-4IJmuiden vv. JO13-228 sep.11:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2ODIN 59 JO9-528 sep.11:05
    Terrasvogels JO12-1IJmuiden vv. JO12-228 sep.11:30
    ODIN 59 JO8-6IJmuiden vv. JO8-328 sep.14:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2FC Uitgeest JO9-32 okt.18:00
    Koninklijke HFC JO9-3IJmuiden vv. JO9-15 okt.08:30
    DEM (RKVV) JO9-4IJmuiden vv. JO9-25 okt.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-3VSV JO8-15 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-1VVC fc JO13-25 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-2Spaarnwoude sv. JO12-15 okt.09:00
    Terrasvogels JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-15 okt.09:00
    Sporting Krommenie JO10-4IJmuiden vv. JO10-35 okt.09:00
    Velsen Rkvv JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-35 okt.09:00
    EDO hfc JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-25 okt.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2FC Uitgeest JO10-25 okt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4ODIN 59 JO10-75 okt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-2Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO13-15 okt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1Bloemendaal JO11-25 okt.10:30
    Velsenoord FC JO11-1IJmuiden vv. JO11-25 okt.11:00
    Koninklijke HFC JO10-3IJmuiden vv. JO10-15 okt.11:15
    RKEDO MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-15 okt.11:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2Castricum FC JO9-112 okt.08:30
    DSS JO12-4IJmuiden vv. JO12-212 okt.08:30
    ADO '20 JO10-5IJmuiden vv. JO10-412 okt.08:45
    ODIN 59 JO10-2IJmuiden vv. JO10-212 okt.08:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1DEM (RKVV) JO8-212 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2DSS JO8-412 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-1VSV JO10-112 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3FC Uitgeest JO10-312 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1Volendam (rkav) JO12-212 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-2Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO11-312 okt.09:00
    RCH JO11-1IJmuiden vv. JO11-112 okt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3Bloemendaal JO9-612 okt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1Bloemendaal JO9-212 okt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-1Foresters (de) MO11-112 okt.10:30
    ODIN 59 JO8-4IJmuiden vv. JO8-312 okt.10:45
    Alliance '22 sv. MO13-2IJmuiden vv. MO13-212 okt.11:00
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-2IJmuiden vv. JO13-212 okt.11:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1Schagen United MO13-112 okt.12:15
    Hoofddorp s.v. JO13-3IJmuiden vv. JO13-112 okt.12:15
    HBC JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-116 okt.17:00