• Programma Senioren

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    IJmuiden vv. 1Beverwijk 117 sep.22:00
    DSS JO12-4IJmuiden vv. JO12-318 sep.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3Alliance '22 sv. JO9-418 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1vv Zwanenburg JO9-218 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1EDO hfc JO8-118 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4DEM (RKVV) JO10-418 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2VSV JO10-118 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-2DSS JO14-518 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-1Geel Wit '20 sv. MO11-118 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO13-218 sep.09:00
    EDO hfc JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-118 sep.09:00
    Velsen Rkvv JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-318 sep.09:00
    ADO '20 JO11-2IJmuiden vv. JO11-118 sep.09:30
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO15-1IJmuiden vv. MO15-118 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1Always Forward JO12-218 sep.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-2EDO hfc JO12-218 sep.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-2Terrasvogels JO11-118 sep.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1Vitesse 22 MO13-118 sep.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-2DEM (RKVV) MO15-118 sep.10:30
    DSOV JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-118 sep.11:00
    DEM (RKVV) JO9-3IJmuiden vv. JO9-218 sep.11:15
    DSS MO11-3IJmuiden vv. MO11-218 sep.11:30
    IJmuiden vv. 2IJsselmeervogels 318 sep.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. VR1Onze Gezellen VR118 sep.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. 7Jong Hercules 918 sep.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-2Vitesse 22 JO16-218 sep.12:00
    VVC fc JO19-1IJmuiden vv. JO19-118 sep.12:00
    DEM (RKVV) JO8-4IJmuiden vv. JO8-218 sep.12:00
    Geel Wit '20 sv. JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-118 sep.12:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1RCZ MO19-118 sep.14:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1AFC 34 JO17-318 sep.14:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-2SVA JO19-318 sep.14:00
    Wiron MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-118 sep.14:00
    IJmuiden vv. 45+1Overbos sv. 45+118 sep.14:30
    Fortuna Wormerveer sv 1IJmuiden vv. 118 sep.14:30
    Onze Gezellen JO14-1IJmuiden vv. JO14-118 sep.14:30
    Jong Hercules 3IJmuiden vv. 618 sep.15:30
    IJmuiden vv. 35+1IJmuiden vv. 35+420 sep.19:15
    IJmuiden vv. 2DSS 220 sep.20:10
    Olympia Haarlem 1IJmuiden vv. 120 sep.22:00
    APGS 35+1IJmuiden vv. 35+321 sep.21:00
    VSV 35+2IJmuiden vv. 35+224 sep.19:15
    IJmuiden vv. VR30+1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. VR30+124 sep.20:00
    Germaan/De Eland asv VR30+1IJmuiden vv. VR30+124 sep.21:00
    IJmuiden vv. VR30+1DSS VR30+124 sep.21:30
    SDW VR30+1IJmuiden vv. VR30+124 sep.22:00
    Onze Gezellen JO12-3IJmuiden vv. JO12-225 sep.08:30
    Koninklijke HFC MO11-1IJmuiden vv. MO11-125 sep.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2Onze Gezellen JO9-225 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Kennemers (de) JO8-125 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-3Velsen Rkvv JO12-125 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1VSV JO11-125 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-225 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3Bloemendaal JO10-425 sep.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-2SVIJ MO11-125 sep.09:00
    Zandvoort s.v. JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-125 sep.09:00
    Assendelft JO13-1IJmuiden vv. JO13-125 sep.09:00
    Bloemendaal JO11-3IJmuiden vv. JO11-225 sep.09:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-1Schoten vv. JO19-125 sep.10:00
    Wijk aan Zee JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-225 sep.10:00
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-325 sep.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-2WSV 1930 MO15-125 sep.10:25
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO14-125 sep.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1LSVV MO13-125 sep.10:30
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-125 sep.11:00
    KFC MO15-1IJmuiden vv. MO15-125 sep.11:30
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-5IJmuiden vv. JO10-425 sep.11:45
    IJmuiden vv. 2Argon 325 sep.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. VR1DSOV VR225 sep.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO17-1WSV 1930 MO17-125 sep.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1ADO '20 JO15-225 sep.12:00
    FC Uitgeest JO12-1IJmuiden vv. JO12-125 sep.12:00
    Blauw Wit (W) 4IJmuiden vv. 525 sep.12:00
    DSK 2IJmuiden vv. 325 sep.12:30
    Limmen JO17-2IJmuiden vv. JO17-125 sep.12:45
    IJmuiden vv. 1Reiger Boys 125 sep.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 4ADO '20 425 sep.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-1SVIJ JO16-125 sep.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 45+1Koninklijke HFC 45+225 sep.14:30
    SVIJ MO19-2IJmuiden vv. MO19-125 sep.14:50
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO14-2IJmuiden vv. JO14-225 sep.15:00
    Parkstad SV 35+1IJmuiden vv. 35+227 sep.19:15
    Os Lusitanos 35+1IJmuiden vv. 35+127 sep.22:00
    ASC De Volewijckers JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-130 sep.20:00
    Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 35+1IJmuiden vv. 35+31 okt.19:00
    Zandvoort s.v. 35+2IJmuiden vv. 35+41 okt.19:15
    DSS 35+2IJmuiden vv. 35+11 okt.20:00
    IJmuiden vv. 35+1VVH/Velserbroek 35+11 okt.20:30
    EDO hfc 35+1IJmuiden vv. 35+11 okt.21:30
    IJmuiden vv. 35+1Velsen Rkvv 35+11 okt.22:00
    Onze Gezellen JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-32 okt.08:30
    SVIJ JO8-2IJmuiden vv. JO8-22 okt.08:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1Bloemendaal JO9-32 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1Zandvoort s.v. JO8-12 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2Onze Gezellen JO10-22 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4Wijk aan Zee JO10-12 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-2ADO '20 MO11-12 okt.09:00
    Schoten vv. JO12-1IJmuiden vv. JO12-32 okt.09:00
    Atletico Club Amsterdam MO11-1IJmuiden vv. MO11-12 okt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1ST VV Egmond JO12-12 okt.10:00