• Programma Senioren

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    Zandvoort s.v. VE1IJmuiden vv. VE322 mrt.20:10
    VVH/Velserbroek VE1IJmuiden vv. VE422 mrt.22:00
    DSS JO13-2IJmuiden vv. JO13-223 mrt.08:30
    DSS JO12-2IJmuiden vv. JO12-123 mrt.08:30
    CSW MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-223 mrt.08:45
    SCW MO11-1IJmuiden vv. MO11-123 mrt.08:45
    Zandvoort s.v. JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-123 mrt.09:00
    Zandvoort s.v. JO13-1IJmuiden vv. JO13-123 mrt.09:00
    Vitesse 22 JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-223 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-3Overbos sv. JO13-423 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-4VSV JO9-223 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Overbos sv. JO14-223 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1Onze Gezellen JO8-123 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1ODIN 59 JO11-223 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden JO9-5MSwift JO9-8M23 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3EDO hfc JO9-223 mrt.09:00
    ODIN 59 JO12-4IJmuiden vv. JO12-223 mrt.09:45
    DSS JO11-5IJmuiden vv. JO11-223 mrt.10:00
    DEM (RKVV) JO8-8IJmuiden vv. JO8-423 mrt.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1AFC 34 MO19-123 mrt.10:00
    Stormvogels ijvv JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-223 mrt.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-423 mrt.10:20
    DSS MO15-3IJmuiden vv. MO15-123 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1WSV 1930 MO13-123 mrt.10:30
    vv Zwanenburg JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-123 mrt.10:45
    Koninklijke HFC JO10-7IJmuiden vv. JO10-223 mrt.11:25
    HYS 2IJmuiden vv. 423 mrt.11:30
    IJmuiden vv. VR2Stormvogels ijvv VR123 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. 7ZCFC 523 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-3AMVJ JO19-123 mrt.12:00
    Ilpendam MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-123 mrt.12:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1Foresters (de) JO17-523 mrt.12:30
    Legmeervogels JO16-2IJmuiden vv. JO16-123 mrt.13:00
    Zandvoort s.v. JO8-2IJmuiden vv. JO8-323 mrt.13:30
    Castricum FC 3IJmuiden vv. 323 mrt.14:30
    vv Zwanenburg 45+1IJmuiden vv. 45+123 mrt.14:30
    HSV JO19-3IJmuiden vv. JO19-223 mrt.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. VR1CSW VR223 mrt.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 6SCW 523 mrt.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 5Zandvoort s.v. 423 mrt.14:30
    VVA/Spartaan 1IJmuiden vv. 123 mrt.15:00
    Argon 4IJmuiden vv. 223 mrt.15:00
    ODIN 59 JO19-1IJmuiden vv. JO19-123 mrt.15:00
    IJmuiden vv. VE4Olympia Haarlem VE125 mrt.19:15
    IJmuiden vv. VE3Geel Wit '20 sv. VE125 mrt.20:10
    Adelbert st MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-126 mrt.19:00
    BSM sv 6IJmuiden vv. 326 mrt.20:10
    Bloemendaal JO8-2IJmuiden vv. JO8-130 mrt.08:30
    ADO '20 JO9-3IJmuiden vv. JO9-430 mrt.08:45
    Pancratius Rksv JO11-7IJmuiden vv. JO11-230 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO15-1Koninklijke HFC MO15-230 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-4OFC JO8-330 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-2RCZ MO13-330 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2DSK JO10-230 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-1Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-230 mrt.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-2KFC JO12-330 mrt.09:00
    Onze Gezellen JO9-2IJmuiden vv. JO9-330 mrt.09:35
    WV-HEDW JO9-8MIJmuiden JO9-5M30 mrt.09:55
    Koninklijke HFC JO12-3IJmuiden vv. JO12-130 mrt.10:15
    Portugal Amsterdam FC JO15-1IJmuiden vv. JO15-130 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Alliance '22 sv. JO8-330 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-3Castricum FC JO13-330 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2RCZ JO9-130 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1Geel Wit '20 sv. JO9-130 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO11-1Legmeervogels MO11-230 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-3Bloemendaal JO8-730 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1RCZ JO11-130 mrt.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1HSV MO13-130 mrt.10:35
    Parkstad SV 45+2IJmuiden vv. 45+130 mrt.12:00
    Kennemers (de) JO13-1IJmuiden vv. JO13-230 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-1Hillegom sv JO14-230 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO17-1Kennemers (de) MO17-130 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO19-3Hertha JO19-130 mrt.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1IVV JO17-230 mrt.12:00
    Alliance '22 sv. JO13-1IJmuiden vv. JO13-130 mrt.12:45
    DIOS sv. JO16-1IJmuiden vv. JO16-130 mrt.13:15
    DWOW MO19-1IJmuiden vv. MO19-130 mrt.14:00
    Velsen Rkvv 2IJmuiden vv. 330 mrt.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 5Beverwijk 330 mrt.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 6BSM sv 330 mrt.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 4Olympia Haarlem 530 mrt.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. VR1RODA '23 Rksv VR130 mrt.14:30
    Zouaven (de) JO19-3IJmuiden vv. JO19-230 mrt.14:45
    IJmuiden vv. VE4Geel Wit '20 sv. VE11 apr.19:15
    Demi Sport 2IJmuiden vv. 11 apr.20:00
    IJmuiden vv. VE1VSV VE11 apr.20:10
    IJmuiden vv. 2FCB'72/Isolatie Combinatie 31 apr.21:05
    DSK 6IJmuiden vv. 33 apr.21:55
    Zandvoort s.v. VE2IJmuiden vv. VE25 apr.19:15
    DSS JO9-4IJmuiden vv. JO9-36 apr.08:30
    SVA JO9-4IJmuiden vv. JO9-46 apr.08:30
    Amstelveen JO9-6MIJmuiden JO9-5M6 apr.08:30
    Atletico Club Amsterdam JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-16 apr.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-2Zaanlandia JO12-16 apr.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO13-3Purmersteijn JO13-36 apr.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2Geel Wit '20 sv. JO10-36 apr.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-1DSS JO10-36 apr.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Vitesse 22 JO8-46 apr.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1Zeeburgia avv JO11-56 apr.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-3VEW JO8-16 apr.09:00