• Programma Senioren

    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    IJmuiden vv. MO17-1SVIJ MO17-213 nov.19:30
    THB VE1IJmuiden vv. VE415 nov.19:15
    IJmuiden vv. VR30+1DSS VR30+115 nov.20:00
    IJmuiden vv. VR30+2SVA VR30+215 nov.20:00
    Olympia Haarlem 5IJmuiden vv. 415 nov.20:10
    IJmuiden vv. VR30+2Kadoelen sv. VR30+115 nov.20:30
    vv Zwanenburg VR30+1IJmuiden vv. VR30+115 nov.20:30
    IJmuiden vv. VR30+1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. VR30+115 nov.21:00
    Westzaan VR30+1IJmuiden vv. VR30+215 nov.21:00
    DSS 5IJmuiden vv. 215 nov.21:05
    IJmuiden vv. MO13-1DEM (RKVV) MO13-116 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-1SVA JO9-316 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-3Onze Gezellen JO9-216 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2EDO hfc JO8-116 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1Velsenoord FC JO11-116 nov.09:00
    Castricum FC JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-116 nov.09:00
    SVIJ JO11-1IJmuiden vv. JO11-216 nov.09:00
    Zandvoort s.v. MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-216 nov.09:30
    Bloemendaal JO10-3IJmuiden vv. JO10-216 nov.09:45
    UNO vv JO13-1IJmuiden vv. JO13-116 nov.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-2DSOV JO17-116 nov.10:15
    Schoten vv. JO12-1IJmuiden vv. JO12-216 nov.10:15
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1SVA JO15-216 nov.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-2Hillegom sv JO14-216 nov.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-1HSV JO10-216 nov.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4ODIN 59 JO10-316 nov.10:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1Schagen United JO12-116 nov.10:30
    Sporting Krommenie JO14-1IJmuiden vv. JO14-116 nov.10:30
    KFC MO11-1IJmuiden vv. MO11-116 nov.11:30
    DSS JO10-3IJmuiden vv. JO10-316 nov.11:45
    IJmuiden vv. 3Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 216 nov.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1FC Aalsmeer MO19-116 nov.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. 7ZCFC 716 nov.12:00
    Olympia Haarlem 2IJmuiden vv. 216 nov.12:00
    Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 3IJmuiden vv. 416 nov.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO16-1HSV JO16-216 nov.12:15
    Zaanlandia JO17-2IJmuiden vv. JO17-116 nov.12:30
    Nieuw West United SV MO15-1IJmuiden vv. MO15-116 nov.14:00
    IJmuiden vv. 5Zandvoort s.v. 416 nov.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 45+1FC Aalsmeer 45+116 nov.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. VR1Onze Gezellen VR116 nov.14:30
    Olympia Haarlem 5IJmuiden vv. 616 nov.14:30
    HBC MO17-1IJmuiden vv. MO17-116 nov.15:00
    IJmuiden vv. 1SZV de Toerist 118 nov.19:15
    IJmuiden vv. VE2APGS VE118 nov.20:10
    Olympia Haarlem 12IJmuiden vv. 318 nov.20:10
    IJmuiden vv. VE1Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem VE318 nov.21:05
    IJmuiden vv. 1Purmersteijn 119 nov.20:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1Onze Gezellen MO19-221 nov.19:30
    VVH/Velserbroek VE1IJmuiden vv. VE322 nov.20:10
    IJmuiden vv. VR30+1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. VR30+122 nov.20:15
    IJmuiden vv. VR30+1DSS VR30+122 nov.20:45
    Alliance '22 sv. 2IJmuiden vv. 422 nov.21:05
    vv Zwanenburg VR30+1IJmuiden vv. VR30+122 nov.21:15
    Geel Wit '20 sv. VE1IJmuiden vv. VE422 nov.22:00
    DSS JO13-2IJmuiden vv. JO13-123 nov.08:30
    Onze Gezellen JO11-2IJmuiden vv. JO11-123 nov.08:30
    ADO '20 JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-123 nov.08:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO9-2SVIJ JO9-223 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-2Velsen Rkvv JO10-123 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3EDO hfc JO10-223 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-1Reiger Boys JO8-123 nov.09:00
    Velsen Rkvv MO15-1IJmuiden vv. MO15-123 nov.09:00
    Kennemers (de) JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-323 nov.09:00
    Foresters (de) JO14-2IJmuiden vv. JO14-123 nov.09:45
    Bloemendaal JO11-5IJmuiden vv. JO11-223 nov.09:45
    Vitesse 22 JO10-2IJmuiden vv. JO10-123 nov.09:45
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-2Terrasvogels JO17-123 nov.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO15-1Bloemendaal JO15-423 nov.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO14-2AGB JO14-123 nov.10:00
    DSS JO8-5IJmuiden vv. JO8-223 nov.10:00
    Terrasvogels JO9-1IJmuiden vv. JO9-323 nov.10:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO12-1KSV JO12-123 nov.10:15
    GeuzenMiddenmeer MO11-2IJmuiden vv. MO11-123 nov.10:20
    Velsen Rkvv JO12-2IJmuiden vv. JO12-223 nov.10:30
    DTS MO13-1IJmuiden vv. MO13-123 nov.11:15
    Assendelft JO10-1IJmuiden vv. JO10-423 nov.11:15
    THB 2IJmuiden vv. 623 nov.11:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO17-1Kennemers (de) JO17-123 nov.11:45
    IJmuiden vv. 2WV-HEDW 723 nov.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. VR1Foresters (de) VR123 nov.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. 7Jong Hercules 723 nov.12:00
    VSV 2IJmuiden vv. 323 nov.12:00
    VVC fc JO16-2IJmuiden vv. JO16-123 nov.12:00
    IJmuiden vv. MO19-1Velsen Rkvv MO19-123 nov.13:45
    DSS MO13-2IJmuiden vv. MO13-223 nov.13:45
    IJmuiden vv. 5Jong Hercules 523 nov.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 8Foresters (de) 823 nov.14:30
    IJmuiden vv. 45+1Diemen sv. 45+123 nov.14:30
    DEM (RKVV) 1IJmuiden vv. 123 nov.15:00
    IJmuiden vv. 4Geel Wit '20 sv. 223 nov.15:45
    DSS MO17-3IJmuiden vv. MO17-123 nov.16:15
    HCSC 2IJmuiden vv. 226 nov.20:00
    Alliance '22 sv. JO8-1IJmuiden vv. JO8-130 nov.08:30
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-3DSS JO8-830 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-3Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-230 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO10-4Saenden JO10-130 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO8-2Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO8-230 nov.09:00
    IJmuiden vv. JO11-1Koninklijke HFC JO11-630 nov.09:00
    Legmeervogels JO14-2IJmuiden vv. JO14-230 nov.09:00